Natalie Heck's Biography Natalie Heck Filmography Natalie Heck Movie Clips Natalie Heck Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Natalie Heck Store
AdultDvd Natalie Heck Page
DVDUniverse Natalie Heck products link


Natalie Heck Biography Photo Natalie Heck Biography
Born: 11/19/1984
Aliases: Saranah Gold, Saranah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Savanah Gold, Jenny

Born: November 19, 1984
Hometown: London, England
Height: 5 ft. 2in.
Weight: 118 lbs.
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Breasts: 36E
Waist: 24"
Hips: 33"

Natalie, or Savanna Gold as she is now known London's night life world of libido libation that would set this beauty to shine like the star she is. Natalie Heck is a light-skinned majestically enhanced buxom blond from Brit beginnings. She packs a powerful bust of 38C into a petite smaller toned well curved romp ready body pronouncing a fine asset enhancing bootie. Natalie has changed her assets as of late upwardly enhancing the ever porn popular breast size from when she started at around a 32 B and going from reddish brown hair to long platinum colored blond locks, and adding a bit of plump to those preciously primed lips to become the savannah of Gold we know today.

She is growingly becoming a fan favorite based on sheer involvement, yes just the sheer dedication she outwardly exudes. Endurance and drive has let her overcome many obstacles in her short career thus far, as recent developments put her to change her persona to become Savanna Gold and leave the old leadership and naming of Natalie Heck to the past.

Natalie 's wonderfully well formed butt can be found all over the web these days big tits round asses Big Tits At School Porn Stars Like It Big Baby Got Boobs MrBigDicks HotChicks Babes UK Big Wet Butts Doctor Adventures Brazzers PassDiary Of a Nanny BigTitsBoss UK Porn Sluts Pvc and Latex www.housewife1on1.com Big Tits At Work BustyBritain Big Tits Like Big Dicks Internal Violations BritishBlueMovies Natalie is a 'outrageously' hot unbelievably adoring figure who is even hotter when the lights go down and the clothes come off.

There was no inclination to creation style or production genre but only a strive to go go go, which would produce well over 140 depicts of porno production. Booming tenacity sets Natalie as a true celebrity in our eyes and can earn many a boners from fans worldwide which shows awardingly at the commencement of a budding adult career.

Natalie, now Savannah has established herself as a spicy and strikingly sexual extravaganza who will take on any man or woman thrown at her, solo or in groups, ready for all. Natalie freely and devotedly put her talents to perfection of presentation and results of gratification. To no surprise her petite primed pooper of the Euro porn world along with her finely tuned character are a going to be in demand for many years to come.

From the very start her quest to conquer and adult film celebrity, Natalie takes on never-ending acts of changeable forms of sexual amuse, no matter the role, no matter the endeavor or exploit Natalie turns out her act extravagantly.

Her admiringly ardent curves tell a tale of a polished yet dominant build of pleasure possessed parts of perfection and knowledge for distinction. Often referred to as a look alike to a famous Spice Girl, some compile her as Savannah Spice if there ever was to be. The differentiation is proliferately so with one fine distinction being gritty action and passion for the pornoriffic rather than the paparazzi fearing starlets of the soft core entertainment and music world.

This finely proportioned babe takes on a true unique frenzical craving for the 'big boy' costars with no holes barred in dominating the male member's meaty assets. You assimilate but rarely duplicate all of the charisma of little nasty Natalie. She is a dynamic unraveling of raging youthful passion and lusty being ready to rumble at the drop of the trow (trousers).

Savannah has turned her looks and profile entirely as a 180, from girl next door to set herself anew as a force to be reckoned porn princess. You will be seeing a lot more of her on dvd box covers, starring in major productions and website exploits for fun. She drives herself to a great pace and wont be set off by anyone (notable insert being a supposed fight she got into with a fellow actress resulting in a cut to the other girls arm from a broken bottle Savannah was wielding). Savannah is a sex actress first and has a particular interest in domination.

Natalie shows no aversion to the vocation she chose and it shows. She remarked of some of her recent shots to being reminded of just how much she likes and enjoys the work she does. Natalie proclaims a new found "readiness" to pump out the scenes, this not so natural big boobed babe is a true legend amongst many.


Our Thoughts Are With Savannah Gold
With all the silliness we muster up throughout the day, sometimes one piece of news brings us hurtling back to earth. AVN is reporting that British pornstar, Savannah Gold, was seriously injured by a male intruder yesterday.

Reportedly 26 year-old, Shohidul Islam, turned up at Savannah’s Lambeth, UK, home and attacked her. Islam ‘throttled her with a rope and bashed her with a plant pot’ and then slit her throat with the knife he was carrying. Neighbors found the starlet naked and covered in blood and quickly called police.

Islam has been arrested and admitted to trying to rob the 26 year-old. AVN also reports that Islam had earlier robbed two bookies with a fake gun.

News stories seem to be conflicting at this time. It has been reported that Savannah is alive but we have no other information regarding her condition. It has also been reported that Islam has been sentenced to eight years in jail which seems suspicious if the attack took place yesterday. For anyone that has information regarding British sentencing laws or Savannah, we are all ears.

We wish you the best, Savannah.


Natalie Heck Exclusive Store